2017年8月8日星期二

What's MPO Fiber Connector?

Network has been an important part of our life and even many companies can’t do business without it. Its development makes the data quantity larger and larger. So MTP series products are gradually used in the numerous data centers. With the increasing use of it, many people will have many questions about it. Now, let’s answer the commonly-seen questions together.

Customized 24 fibers MTP-24 SC/LC/FC OM3 Multimode Harness Cable Standard loss

More details about it in this link: https://www.infiberone.com/Plate_Detail_321.html

没有评论:

发表评论